West Noble School Corporation

 


WNSC 14-15 Staff Directory

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

NAME BLDG SUBJECT/GRADE EMAIL ADDRESS
Alcala, Joe CO Transportation  
Allen, Jennie WNE Food Service Mgr allenj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Alles, Tyler WNP Grade 1 allest@westnoble.k12.in.us
Anders, Jeff HS Science andersj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Anderson, Bettina MS Media Program Assistant andersonb@westnoble.k12.in.us
Appleton, Sara WNE Grade 2 appletons@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
Baker, Greg HS Principal bakerg@westnoble.k12.in.us
Baker, Eric WNE Special Ed bakere@westnoble.k12.in.us
Bankson, Kurstyn HS Instructional Assistant banksonk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Barnes, Charlene MS Instructional Assistant - 5th Grade barnes@westnoble.k12.in.us
Bartlett, Alicia MS Grade 8 - Language Arts bartletta@westnoble.k12.in.us
Baugher, Cynthia MS Food Service  
Baumgartner, Alyssa MS Grade 5 baumgartnera@westnoble.k12.in.us
Baumgartner, Grant HS Math baumgartnerg@westnoble.k12.in.us
Beaver, Michelle CO Transportation  
Becker, Kevin MS Learning Disabilities beckerk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Beers, Angie WNE Grade 3 beersa@westnoble.k12.in.us
Best, Jim HS
CO
Vocational Printing
Transportation Director
bestj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Bieberich, Tammy WNE Art K-4 biebericht@westnoble.k12.in.us
Blosser, Stacy WNE Grade 4 blossers@westnoble.k12.in.us
Blotkamp, Brittany HS Language Arts blotkampb@westnoble.k12.in.us
Bohde, Suzanne WNP Kindergarten bohdes@westnoble.k12.in.us
Bollet, Sarah HS Custodian  
Bontrager, Christina WNE Grade 2 bontragerch@westnoble.k12.in.us

Bontrager, Jessica

HS Spanish bontragerj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Borger, Stephanie WNP Kindergarten borgers@westnoble.k12.in.us
Bottles, Kandice WNP Instructional Assistant bottlesk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Boyle, Kathleen HS Custodian  
Bradley, Ashley MS RTI Coordinator bradleya@westnoble.k12.in.us
Bradley, Tisha MS Grade 8 Math bradleyt@westnoble.k12.in.us
Bright, Stacy CO Transportation  
Brown, Billie WNE Custodian  
Brown, Dana CO Transportation  
Brown, Doug HS Mathematics brownd@westnoble.k12.in.us
Brumbaugh, Carla WNE Grade 3 brumbaughc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Burke, Mike HS Assistant Principal burkem@westnoble.k12.in.us
Burns, Kendra MS Program Assistant burnsk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Byers, Deb WNP Grade 1 byersd@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
Campbell, Patricia HS Food Service  
Campbell, Susie CO/WNE Transportation / Food Service  
Chapple, Marla MS Functional Skills chapplem@westnoble.k12.in.us
Choinski, Jerome HS Custodian  
Chordas, Brandon HS/MS/WNE SRO chordasb@westnoble.k12.in.us
Christenson, Claudia WNE ENL Clerk / Secretary christensonc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Clark, Sheila CO / HS Transportation / Food Service  
Clore, Shonda WNP Kindergarten clores@westnoble.k12.in.us
Clouse, Miranda MS Food Service  
Codero, Brandy CO Transportation  
Coffman, Carl CO Maintenance coffmanc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Cole, Judy WNP Kindergarten colej@westnoble.k12.in.us
Cook, Katie MS Secretary cookk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Correll, Darlene MS Title I correlld@westnoble.k12.in.us
Cox, Sherry WNP Instructional Assistant coxs@westnoble.k12.in.us
Cox, Starr MS IReceptionist coxst@westnoble.k12.in.us
Coyle, Cindy WNE Instructional Assistant coylec@westnoble.k12.in.us
Crick, Lisa WNE Counselor / Social Worker crickl@westnoble.k12.in.us
Cripe, Sharon CO Data Services Technician cripes@westnoble.k12.in.us
Cross, Kenna CO 8th Grade Math crossk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Culp, Donna (Susie) MS Food Service Manager culps@westnoble.k12.in.us
Cunningham, Rhonda HS Secretary / Treasurer cunninghamr@westnoble.k12.in.us
Curtis, Cindy WNE Resource curtisc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Custer, Amanda WNP Kindergarten custera@westnoble.k12.in.us
Custer, Brenda WNE Interventionist (RTI) custerb@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
Daniel, Marc HS Industrial Technology danielm@westnoble.k12.in.us
Deel, Christina WNP Kindergarten deelc@westnoble.k12.in.us
DeVries, Christine MS/WNE Media Specialist devriesc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Donley, Scott HS Grounds  
Dreibelbis, Amy HS English / Theatre dreibelbisa@westnoble.k12.in.us
Duncan, Jennifer WNE Assistant Principal duncanj@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
Eash, Chris HS Mathematics eashc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Eash, Marilyn WNP Food Service - Manager eashm@westnoble.k12.in.us
Edington, Michelle MS Grade 6 edingtonm@westnoble.k12.in.us
Elliott, Laura WNP ENL elliottl@westnoble.k12.in.us
Emely, Pat CO/WNP Transportation / Food Service  
Emely, Tim WNP Head Custodian emelyt@westnoble.k12.in.us
Emmert, Rusty MS Grade 6 emmertr@westnoble.k12.in.us
Eytcheson, Rachea MS Program Assistant - EL

eytchesonr@westnoble.k12.in.us

BACK TO TOP
Fetters, Trudy WNE/CO Food Service / Transportation  
Finlinson, Jennifer WNP Art finlinsonj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Fleming, Jason MS Grade 7/8
Social Studies/Science
flemingj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Flora, Jennifer WNE Literacy
4th Grade
floraj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Foreman, Jonathan HS Math foremanj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Fought, Barbara CO Treasurer foughtb@westnoble.k12.in.us
Franklin, John MS Guidance Director franklinj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Franks, Stephanie WNE Grade 3 franksst@westnoble.k12.in.us
Frey, Jolene MS New DAWN freyjj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Fuleki, Heather MS Assistant fulekih@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
Garcia, Aracely WNP Secretary garciaar@westnoble.k12.in.us
Garcia, Maria WNP Instructional Assistant garciamar@westnoble.k12.in.us
Garner, Lorri WNP Literacy Coordinator garnerl@westnoble.k12.in.us
Gibbons, Julie HS English gibbonsj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Gibson, Christy MS Grade 7 - Math gibsonc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Givens, Rachael WNE Grade 3 givensr@westnoble.k12.in.us
Goelz, Justin MS Band goelzj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Golden, Tami WNP Grade 1 goldent@westnoble.k12.in.us
Gray, Alicia HS Food Service  
Gregg, Katharine WNE Speech greggk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Griffith, Michelle WNP Grade 1 griffithmi@westnoble.k12.in.us
Groff, Amy WNE Computer Lab Manager groffa@westnoble.k12.in.us
Grotemat, Sonja WNE Grade 4 grotemats@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
Hagen, Debra MS Grade 6 - Social Studies hagend@westnoble.k12.in.us
Halderman, Diana CO Transportation  
Hales, Ross MS Physical Education / Citizenship halesr@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hall, Carol WNP Reading Recovery / Literacy Instructional Assistant hallc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hamman, Kristi WNP Instructional Assistant hammankr@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hammel, Alysia HS Emotionally Disabled hammela@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hanna, Julie WNP Kindergarten hannaj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Harper, Amber WNE Grade 3 harpera@westnoble.k12.in.us
Harris, Marie WNE Grade 2 harrism@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hawkey, Chanelle WNE Grade 2 hawkeyc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hayden, Victoria HS LRC Assistant haydenv@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hedges, Martha WNP Reading Recovery / Literacy Instructional Assistant hedgesm@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hegelein, Kirstin WNP Special Education hegeleink@westnoble.k12.in.us
Heintzelman, Darla MS Food Service  
Heintzelman, Fran WNE Instructional Assistant heintzelmanf@westnoble.k12.in.us
Heintzelman, Lisa MS Instructional Assistant heintzelmanli@westnoble.k12.in.us
Henderson, Malinda CO Transportation  
Henderson, Richard CO Transportation  
Herrera, Maria WNE Instructional Assistant herreramaria@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hershman, Denise WNP Director of Nurses hershmand@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hicks, Lucinda CO/HS Transportation
Food Service
 
Hicks, Tammi WNP Grade 1 hicksta@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hippensteel, Cindy WNE Grade 4 hippensteelc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hoff, Donna HS Spanish hoffd@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hoffmeister, Christy WNE Grade 2 hofmeisterc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Holbrook, Candice CO Director of Curriculum & Instruction holbrookc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hoover, Karen CO Receptionist / Transportation hooverk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Howell, Nancy WNP Instructional Assistant howelln@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hunter, Sandy MS Food Service  
Hursey, Guy MS Head Custodian hurseyg@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hursey, Tammie

WNP

Instructional Assistant hurseyt@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hutchinson, Andrea WNP Instructional Assistant hurchinsona@westnoble.k12.in.us
Hutsell, Janet MS Guidance Counselor / Social Worker hutsellj@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
Iden, Jeff WNE Grade 4 idenj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Isaac, Bonnie MS Food Service Assistant Manager isaacb@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
Jacobs, Rhonda MS Instructional Assistant jacobsr@westnoble.k12.in.us
Jagger, Wade MS Assistant Principal jaggerw@westnoble.k12.in.us
Johnson, Susan WNE Grade 1 johnsons@westnoble.k12.in.us
Jones, Gwen CO Secretary jonesg@westnoble.k12.in.us
Juday, Alyssa WNP Counselor judaya@westnoble.k12.in.us
Juday, Jill WNP Music judayj@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
Kauffman, Darin MS Grade 5 kauffmand@westnoble.k12.in.us
Keck, Shelly WNP Food Service  
Kelley, Ashlee CO Transportation Bus Assistant  
Kemerly, Amanda CO Transportation  
Kendall, Rose CO Transportation  
Kensill, Kyla MS Science kensillk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Kidulas, Jane WNE Grade 3 kidulasjj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Kiester, F. Hal CO Transportation  
Kill, Jill MS Guidance Secretary killj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Kimmel, Khara HS AG kimmelk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Kinel, Krystal HS Physical Education kinelk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Kiser, Mary WNP Kindergarten kiserm@westnoble.k12.in.us
Klausing, Anthony HS Science klausinga@westnoble.k12.in.us
Knipper, Amanda WNE Grade 2 knippera@westnoble.k12.in.us
Knipper, Kayla WNE EL knipperk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Kreager, Dixie MS Literacy kreagerd@westnoble.k12.in.us
Kruger, Teri HS CPS krugert@westnoble.k12.in.us
Kurtz, JoNel MS Orchestra kurtzj@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
Larson, Rebecca HS Math larsonr@westnoble.k12.in.us
LaShure, Melissa WNE Special Ed lashurem@westnoble.k12.in.us
Leamon, Jared MS Functional Skills Assistant leamonj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Leamon, Tim (Buck) HS/MS/WNE Resource Officer leamont@westnoble.k12.in.us
Lehman, Jan CO Technology Director lehmanj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Leitch, Michele MS Resource leitchm@westnoble.k12.in.us
Leman, Fran WNP Instructional Assistant lemanf@westnoble.k12.in.us
Lewis, Richard MS Custodian  
Libben, Ashley MS 8th grade Language libbena@westnoble.k12.in.us
Limerick, Penny WNE Instructional Assistant limerickp@westnoble.k12.in.us
Loos, Stan CO Director of Maintenance and Facilities looss@westnoble.k12.in.us
Lortie, Dawn WNP Instructional Assistant lortieda@westnoble.k12.in.us
Lortie, Fran CO Transportation  
Lowe, Ann WNE Nurse lowea@westnoble.k12.in.us
Lucas, Astrelle CO Transportation  
Lutton, Julie MS Food Service  
BACK TO TOP
Macias, Elizabeth WNP Speech maciasel@westnoble.k12.in.us
Magid, Mike HS Social Studies magidm@westnoble.k12.in.us
Mangus, Cheryl CO Transportation  
Mann, Kevin HS Business mannk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Marano, Dale HS Health / Advanced PE maranod@westnoble.k12.in.us
Marano, John HS Resource maranoj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Marano, Kathleen HS Special Education maranok@westnoble.k12.in.us
Marsh, Melody WNE Grade 3 marshme@westnoble.k12.in.us
Martin, Gretchen HS Guidance marting@westnoble.k12.in.us
Martin, Robert WNP Grade 1 martinr@westnoble.k12.in.us
Mast, Alisha WNE Instructional Assistant mastal@westnoble.k12.in.us
Mast, ToyLeann MS Attendance Secretary mastt@westnoble.k12.in.us
Matthews, Carole HS Resource matthewsc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Mawhorter, Monte HS Social Studies mawhorterm@westnoble.k12.in.us
McAdams, Linda HS/WNP Media Specialist mcadamsl@westnoble.k12.in.us
McCraner, Elliott MS Computers mccranere@westnoble.k12.in.us
McDonald, Gloria MS Nurse mcdonaldg@westnoble.k12.in.us
McFarren, Dorothy HS Food Service  
Merrifield, Jeremy MS Industrial Technology merrifieldj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Messer, Jeff HS Custodian messerj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Miller, Amanda MS Grade 5 milleram@westnoble.k12.in.us
Miller, Becky WNE Literacy Coordinator millerbe@westnoble.k12.in.us
Miller, Tracy MS Grade 6 - Language Arts millert@westnoble.k12.in.us
Minier, Carolyn HS Custodian  
Montgomery, Stephanie MS Grade 5 montgomerys@westnoble.k12.in.us
Moore, Beckey WNE Instructional Assistant moorebe@westnoble.k12.in.us
Moser, Robin CO Transportation  
Muehlfeld, Ed HS Welding muehlfelde@westnoble.k12.in.us
Murphy, Megan WNE Music murphym@westnoble.k12.in.us
Myers, Mindy MS Instructional Assistant myersm@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
Nash, Robin HS Nurse nashr@westnoble.k12.in.us
Naylor, Nancy WNP Secretary naylorn@westnoble.k12.in.us
Nelson, Donnette WNP Instructional Assistant nelsond@westnoble.k12.in.us
Ness, Charms WNE Media Assistant nessc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Ness, Jessica WNE Grade 4 nessje@westnoble.k12.in.us
Newby, Amy HS Science newbya@westnoble.k12.in.us
Nine, Amanda HS Assistant Principal ninea@westnoble.k12.in.us
Noble, Aminta MS Food Service  
Noland, Rhoda WNP Custodian  
Noll, Leia WNE Grade 3 nolll@westnoble.k12.in.us
Noser, Katie WNE Grade 4 noserk@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
Ostrowski, Heather WNE Reading Recovery ostrowskih@westnoble.k12.in.us
Ott, Chris HS New DAWN ottc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Owen, Rachel CO Transportatioin  
BACK TO TOP
Parkison, Jim WNE Custodian  
Patrick, Brenda MS
CO
Food Service
Transportation
 
Pawlicki, Hannah MS Grade 7 & 8 Language Arts pawlickih@westnoble.k12.in.us
Pawlicki, Richard (Tony) HS Band pawlickir@westnoble.k12.in.us
Pena, Christina MS Grade 5 penac@westnoble.k12.in.us
Perry, Rita WNP Pre-School Special Needs Instructional Assistant perryr@westnoble.k12.in.us
Peterman, Luella Jean CO Transportation Bus Assistant  
Peterson, Kendra WNP Media Assistant petersonk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Peterson, Terri HS Media Assistant petersont@westnoble.k12.in.us
Phares, Lorielle HS Receptionist pharesl@westnoble.k12.in.us
Pinkerton, Janet HS Food Service  
Pipher, Connie MS Grade 8 - Language Arts pipherc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Powell, Danielle MS English powelld@westnoble.k12.in.us
Pratt, Billy CO Transportation  
Pruitt, Katrina WNP Grade 1 pruittk@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
Reasoner, Terri WNP Instructional Assistant reasonert@westnoble.k12.in.us
Records, Karen WNE/CO Food Service Assistant Manager
Transportation
recordsk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Reed, Kelsey HS English reedk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Reed, RaeAnn WNE Instructional Assistant reedr@westnoble.k12.in.us
Reichard, Virginia WNE Custodian  
Reidenbach, Jan CO Maintenance Secretary / Transportation reidenbachja@westnoble.k12.in.us
Reidenbach, Lynn WNE Grade 2 reidenbachl@westnoble.k12.in.us
Replogle, Michele WNE Reading Recovery reploglem@westnoble.k12.in.us
Replogle, Vicki MS Grade 7 - Language Arts reploglev@westnoble.k12.in.us
Resler, Carrie HS Food Service  
Riegsecker, Greg MS Grade 6 riegseckerg@westnoble.k12.in.us
Risedorph, Jenna HS Family & Consumer Science risedorphj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Risser, Donna WNP Reading Recovery risserd@westnoble.k12.in.us
Risser, Troy WNP Grade 1 rissert@westnoble.k12.in.us
Ritchie, Bob CO Bus Maintenance  
Roberts, Sarah HS Guidance robertss@westnoble.k12.in.us
Rodriguez, Debbie CO Transportation  
Rohrer, Sharon WNP Instructional Assistant rohrers@westnoble.k12.in.us
Rojas, Elias WNP Grade 1 rojase@westnoble.k12.in.us
Roth, Angie MS Food Service  
Roth, James HS PE / Business Math rothj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Runge, William MS Custodian  
Ruvalcaba, Gabriella MS New DAWN ruvalcabag@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
Salzbrun, Jacy CO Transportation  
Savchuk, Brent HS English savchukb@westnoble.k12.in.us
Schermerhorn, DeeDee WNE Grade 2 schermerhornd@westnoble.k12.in.us
Schermerhorn, Tim MS Grade 7 - Geography schermerhornt@westnoble.k12.in.us
Schermerhorn, Tom HS Athletic Director schermerhornto@westnoble.k12.in.us
Schlemmer, Chuck HS Social Studies schlemmerc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Schlemmer, Margarita HS Attendance Secretary schlemmerm@westnoble.k12.in.us
Schiffli, Jennifer WNE Title 1 schifflij@westnoble.k12.in.us
Schultz, Kim WNE Instructional Assistant schultzk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Schuman, Gloria WNE/WNP/HS Media Assistant schumang@westnoble.k12.in.us
Schwartz, Brandon WNP Interventionist schwartzb@westnoble.k12.in.us
Schwartz, Cliff HS French / Theatre33 schwartzc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Seman, Patti CO Transportation  
Sensibaugh, Karen CO Software Technician sensibaughk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Shearer, Linda WNE Receptionist / Switchboard shearerl@westnoble.k12.in.us
Shearer, Jason WNP SRO shearerj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Shepherd, Brian WNP Principal shepherdb@westnoble.k12.in.us
Shepard, M Joan CO Transportation  
Shields, Lisa WNE/CO Food Service / Transportation  
Showalter, Bailey WNE Grade 2 showalterb@westnoble.k12.in.us
Shrock, Betsy MS 7th Grade Math shrockb@westnoble.k12.in.us
Shrock, Lori HS Food Service Assist. Manager shrockl@westnoble.k12.in.us
Shoemaker, Amanda HS English shoemakera@westnoble.k12.in.us
Sitts, Danielle WNP Kindergarten sittsd@westnoble.k12.in.us
Smith, Deb WNE Instructional Assistant smithd@westnoble.k12.in.us
Smith, Elizabeth WNP Special Ed Pre-School smithe@westnoble.k12.in.us
Smoker, Tony CO Hardware Technician smokert@westnoble.k12.in.us
Sprague, Adam MS Grade 5 spraguea@westnoble.k12.in.us
Sprague, Susan MS Art spragues@westnoble.k12.in.us
Springer, Renee WNP Special Ed Pre-School springerr@westnoble.k12.in.us
Stabler, Deb WNE/CO Instructional Assistant / Transportation stablerd@westnoble.k12.in.us
Staton, Cynthia Rose WNP Custodian  
Stech, Rebecca WNE Instructional Assistant stechr@westnoble.k12.in.us
Steele, Stacy MS Grade 6 steelest@westnoble.k12.in.us
Steele, Travis MS Grade 6 steeletr@westnoble.k12.in.us
Stout, Morgan WNE Grade 4 stoutmo@westnoble.k12.in.us
Stump, Brian CO Transportation  
Stump, Dawn HS EL/English stumpd@westnoble.k12.in.us
Swank, Cindy MS Instructional Assistant swankc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Swank, Jeremy MS Science swankje@westnoble.k12.in.us
Swank, Jodee MS Family & Consumer Sciences swankjo@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
Targgart, Crystal CO Web Services Technician targgartc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Taylor, Lisa CO Transportation  
Teel, Gene MS Assistant Principal teelge@westnoble.k12.in.us
Teel, Jennifer WNP Special Ed Preschool Assistant teelj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Terry, Helen HS Guidance Secretary terryh@westnoble.k12.in.us
Terry, Kim WNE Grade 2 terryki@westnoble.k12.in.us
Terry, Ron MS Custodian  
Thompson, Heather CO Transportation  
Tierney, Vicky HS Food Service  
Tijerina, Melanie MS Principal tijerinam@westnoble.k12.in.us
Tom, Sandra WNE Instructional Assistant toms@westnoble.k12.in.us
Tower, Christine WNP Grade 1 towerc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Trinklein, Carla WNP Kindergarten trinkleinc@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
VanDuyne, Ann CO Mentoring vanduynea@westnoble.k12.in.us
VanDuyne, Dennis CO Superintendent vanduyned@westnoble.k12.in.us
Vargas, Angie WNE Grade 3 vargasa@westnoble.k12.in.us
Venturi, Sarah HS Science venturisa@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
Walton, Darlyne CO Transportation  
Waring, Deb CO Payroll Clerk waringd@westnoble.k12.in.us
Watts, Cheryl MS Instructional Assistant wattsc@westnoble.k12.in.us
Wechter, Leslie MS Grade 5 wechterl@westnoble.k12.in.us
Weimer, Mike MS Grade 8 - History weimerm@westnoble.k12.in.us
Weimer, Sara WNP Instructional Assistant weimersa@westnoble.k12.in.us
Weimer, Wes WNE Head Custodian weimerw@westnoble.k12.in.us
Werling, Traci HS Guidance werlingt@westnoble.k12.in.us
Wert, Joy WNP First Grade wertj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Wiley, Ginger WNP Instructional Assistant wileyg@westnoble.k12.in.us
Wilkinson, Karena MS/HS Choir wilkinsonk@westnoble.k12.in.us
Wilson, Brittney HS Math wilsonb@westnoble.k12.in.us
Wilson, Chad MS 8th grade Science wilsonch@westnoble.k12.in.us
Wilson, Sarah HS Social Studies wilsons@westnoble.k12.in.us
Wineland, Marge MS Food Service  
Worrell, Jason WNE Grade 3 worrellj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Woods, Jessica MS Special Ed Grade 6 woodsj@westnoble.k12.in.us
Woody, Dee MS Grade 5 woodyd@westnoble.k12.in.us
Wroblewski, Sarah MS Functional Skills Instructional Assistant wroblewskis@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP
Yates, Andrew HS Art yatesa@westnoble.k12.in.us
Yoder, Brenda WNE Instructional Assistant yoderbr@westnoble.k12.in.us
Yoder, Deb WNP Physical Education yoderd@westnoble.k12.in.us
Yoder, Mark WNE Principal yoderm@westnoble.k12.in.us
Younce, Becky MS Grade 6 - Science younceb@westnoble.k12.in.us
Younce, Randy HS Biology/Anatomy youncer@westnoble.k12.in.us
BACK TO TOP



 

 

 

 

 

 
 
     
   

About Us | Disclaimer | Contact Us | History of WNSC | © 1999 - 2015 West Noble School Corporation
Website Design by Stacey Holton Design | Website Managed by West Noble Web Manager